| Date | Sanc. | Home Team | Score | Visitor Team | Score | Score Diff | Tournament | Bout Stats |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8/25 |
-- |
Orcet (Women's) | 164 | Dunkerque (W) | 182 | -18 | 2025 French Championsh... |
|
| 6/7/25 |
-- |
Orcet (Women's) | 119 | DCCLM: Block Buste... | 157 | -38 | 2025 French Championsh... |
|
| 4/5/25 |
-- |
Aubenas | 144 | Orcet (Women's) | 203 | 59 | 2025 French Championsh... |
|
| 1/26/25 |
-- |
Orcet (Women's) | 90 | Red Valentines | 43 | 47 | 2025 French Championsh... |
|
| 1/25/25 |
-- |
Orcet (Women's) | 111 | Chambéry | 70 | 41 | 2025 French Championsh... |
|
| 1/25/25 |
-- |
Orcet (Women's) | 169 | Brütales | 24 | 145 | 2025 French Championsh... |
|
| 11/10/24 |
-- |
Orcet (Women's) | 143 | Auver'Niaks | 144 | -1 |
|
|
| 5/19/24 |
-- |
Orcet (Women's) | 130 | Brütales | 182 | -52 | 2024 French Championsh... |
|
| 5/19/24 |
-- |
LRD: Glorious Bata... | 266 | Orcet (Women's) | 120 | -146 | 2024 French Championsh... |
|
| 5/18/24 |
-- |
Tours | 105 | Orcet (Women's) | 136 | 31 | 2024 French Championsh... |
|
| 3/24/24 |
-- |
Orcet (Women's) | 202 | ANRD: Niaks | 121 | 81 | 2024 French Championsh... |
|
| 3/23/24 |
-- |
Castres | 97 | Orcet (Women's) | 241 | 144 | 2024 French Championsh... |
|
| 2/4/24 |
-- |
Aubenas | 132 | Orcet (Women's) | 150 | 18 | 2024 French Championsh... |
|
| 2/3/24 |
-- |
Orcet (Women's) | 235 | Pink Block | 91 | 144 | 2024 French Championsh... |
|
| 12/17/23 |
-- |
Orcet (Women's) | 319 | Albi | 80 | 239 | 2024 French Championsh... |
|
| 12/16/23 |
-- |
Orcet (Women's) | 262 | DCCLM: Block Buste... | 60 | 202 | 2024 French Championsh... |
|
| 11/12/23 |
-- |
Pibrac | 209 | Orcet (Women's) | 153 | -56 |
|
|
| 11/12/23 |
-- |
Orcet (Women's) | 229 | Head Hunters | 100 | 129 |
|
|
| 3/26/23 |
-- |
Limoges | 119 | Orcet (Women's) | 195 | 76 | 2023 French Championsh... |
|
| 3/25/23 |
-- |
QdPRD: La Barbaque | 145 | Orcet (Women's) | 127 | -18 | 2023 French Championsh... |
|
| 3/25/23 |
-- |
Roanne | 74 | Orcet (Women's) | 336 | 262 | 2023 French Championsh... |
|
| 2/5/23 |
-- |
Orcet (Women's) | 255 | Dijon | 164 | 91 | 2023 French Championsh... |
|
| 2/4/23 |
-- |
Orcet (Women's) | 224 | RSM: L'Enfant du M... | 95 | 129 | 2023 French Championsh... |
|
| 1/15/23 |
-- |
Orcet (Women's) | 90 | Pibrac | 244 | -154 |
|
|
| 1/15/23 |
-- |
Pays d'Aix Womens | 227 | Orcet (Women's) | 139 | -88 |
|
|
| 12/4/22 |
-- |
Limoges | 127 | Orcet (Women's) | 216 | 89 |
|
|
| 6/26/22 |
-- |
Orcet (Women's) | 80 | Auver'Niaks | 141 | -61 | 2022 French Championsh... |
|
| 6/26/22 |
-- |
Orléans | 207 | Orcet (Women's) | 132 | -75 | 2022 French Championsh... |
|
| 6/25/22 |
-- |
Switchblade | 239 | Orcet (Women's) | 167 | -72 | 2022 French Championsh... |
|
| 6/12/22 |
-- |
Quads de Paris | 305 | Orcet (Women's) | 129 | -176 | 2022 French Championsh... |
|
| 6/11/22 |
-- |
SAM | 236 | Orcet (Women's) | 91 | -145 | 2022 French Championsh... |
|
| 5/1/22 |
-- |
SAM | 300 | Orcet (Women's) | 93 | -207 | 2022 French Championsh... |
|
| 4/30/22 |
-- |
Toulouse | 428 | Orcet (Women's) | 30 | -398 | 2022 French Championsh... |
|
| 3/7/20 |
-- |
Pibrac | 176 | Orcet (Women's) | 201 | 25 | 2019-20 French Champio... |
|
| 3/7/20 |
-- |
RDT: Collectif B | 166 | Orcet (Women's) | 167 | 1 | 2019-20 French Champio... |
|
| 2/8/20 |
-- |
Les Biches | 146 | Orcet (Women's) | 70 | -76 |
|
|
| 12/14/19 |
-- |
Hell's Ass | 84 | Orcet (Women's) | 196 | 112 |
|
|
| 12/1/19 |
-- |
Lyon | 189 | Orcet (Women's) | 132 | -57 | 2019-20 French Champio... |
|
| 11/30/19 |
-- |
Orcet (Women's) | 197 | Nîmes | 125 | 72 | 2019-20 French Champio... |
|
| 10/13/19 |
-- |
Orcet (Women's) | 162 | Orléans | 159 | 3 |
|
