| Date | This Team | Opponent | Expected vs. Actual | Change | New Rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03/29/26 | Gerbes (221) | vs Burgundy (91) | -1.2 | 453.6 | ||
| 03/28/26 | Gerbes (305) | vs RDNA: Hors La Loire (35) | +16.3 | 454.8 | ||
| 02/01/26 | Gerbes (340) | vs Wood Gang (36) | +61.0 | 438.4 | ||
| 01/24/26 | Gerbes (256) | vs Croque-Morts (17) | +17.0 | 377.5 | ||
| 01/24/26 | Gerbes (304) | vs Sam Open (61) | 360.5 | |||
| 03/15/25 | Gerbes (80) | vs Panam (161) | -22.3 | 360.5 | ||
| 03/15/25 | Gerbes (76) | vs Ghost Valley (134) | -3.5 | 382.8 | ||
| 02/23/25 | Gerbes (108) | vs VRD: Rayo Remix (95) | -19.2 | 386.3 | ||
| 12/15/24 | Gerbes (138) | vs Les Barbiers (196) | +6.1 | 405.5 | ||
| 12/14/24 | Gerbes (75) | vs Track'Ass (M) (279) | -28.6 | 399.5 | ||
| 11/17/24 | Gerbes (212) | vs Burgundy (87) | -3.2 | 428.0 | ||
| 06/01/24 | Gerbes (218) | vs Burgundy (81) | +2.6 | 431.2 | ||
| 04/14/24 | Gerbes (162) | vs Track'Ass (M) (222) | +4.3 | 428.6 | ||
| 04/13/24 | Gerbes (196) | vs Les Barbiers (136) | +10.0 | 424.3 | ||
| 02/18/24 | Gerbes (141) | vs Kaouann (279) | -20.4 | 414.3 | ||
| 02/17/24 | Gerbes (162) | vs Les Barbiers (180) | +12.8 | 434.7 | ||
| 11/26/23 | Gerbes (57) | vs Quad Guards (191) | +5.9 | 421.9 | ||
| 05/21/23 | Gerbes (100) | vs Les Barbiers (193) | -23.7 | 416.0 | ||
| 05/20/23 | Gerbes (146) | vs Track'Ass (M) (257) | -8.4 | 439.7 | ||
| 03/05/23 | Gerbes (190) | vs Blackland (M) (111) | +2.6 | 448.2 | ||
| 03/05/23 | Gerbes (141) | vs Les Barbiers (103) | +26.0 | 445.6 | ||
| 02/19/23 | Gerbes (83) | vs Quad Guards (221) | +16.4 | 419.6 | ||
| 02/19/23 | Gerbes (188) | vs Jules Veneres (173) | -3.1 | 403.2 | ||
| 02/18/23 | Gerbes (80) | vs Orcet (Mens) (239) | -28.7 | 406.2 | ||
| 10/08/22 | Gerbes (55) | vs Quad Guards (234) | +6.6 | 435.0 | ||
| 10/08/22 | Gerbes (131) | vs Kaouann (154) | -22.2 | 428.4 | ||
| 09/10/22 | Gerbes (158) | vs Orcet (Mens) (91) | +44.8 | 450.6 | ||
| 06/25/22 | Gerbes (156) | vs Jules Veneres (151) | +2.2 | 405.8 | ||
| 06/25/22 | Gerbes (183) | vs Track'Ass (M) (158) | +20.6 | 403.6 | ||
| 05/15/22 | Gerbes (329) | vs Calebrutes (27) | +11.6 | 383.1 | ||
| 05/15/22 | Gerbes (203) | vs RATM (67) | +23.5 | 371.5 | ||
| 05/14/22 | Gerbes (148) | vs Burgundy (77) | +18.2 | 348.0 | ||
| 12/14/19 | Gerbes (123) | vs QG: Les Barons Cathares (182) | -16.2 | 329.8 | ||
| 12/14/19 | Gerbes (74) | vs Track'Ass (M) (327) | 346.0 |
| Date | Teams | Score | Incoming Ratings | Expected | Actual | Expected vs. Actual | Change | New Ratings | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03/29/26 | Gerbes Burgundy | 221 91 | 454.8 365.1 | 0.44 | 0.42 | -1.2 +1.2 | 453.6 366.3 | ||
| 03/28/26 | Gerbes RDNA: Hors La Loire | 305 35 | 438.4 327.2 | 0.52 | 0.79 | +16.3 -16.3 | 454.8 310.9 | ||
| 02/01/26 | Gerbes Wood Gang | 340 36 | 377.5 430.1 | -0.21 | 0.81 | +61.0 -61.0 | 438.4 369.1 | ||
| 01/24/26 | Gerbes Croque-Morts | 256 17 | 360.5 228.7 | 0.59 | 0.88 | +17.0 -17.0 | 377.5 211.8 | ||
| 01/24/26 | Gerbes Sam Open | 304 61 | 360.5 [unranked] | 0.67 | | 360.5 283.8 | |||
| 03/15/25 | Gerbes Panam | 80 161 | 382.8 372.0 | 0.04 | -0.34 | -22.3 +22.3 | 360.5 394.3 | ||
| 03/15/25 | Gerbes Ghost Valley | 76 134 | 386.3 433.7 | -0.22 | -0.28 | -3.5 +3.5 | 382.8 437.2 | ||
| 02/23/25 | Gerbes VRD: Rayo Remix | 108 95 | 405.5 332.9 | 0.39 | 0.06 | -19.2 +19.2 | 386.3 352.1 | ||
| 12/15/24 | Gerbes Les Barbiers | 138 196 | 399.5 452.9 | -0.28 | -0.17 | +6.1 -6.1 | 405.5 446.9 | ||
| 12/14/24 | Gerbes Track'Ass (M) | 75 279 | 428.0 444.3 | -0.10 | -0.58 | -28.6 +28.6 | 399.5 472.9 | ||
| 11/17/24 | Gerbes Burgundy | 212 87 | 431.2 337.8 | 0.47 | 0.42 | -3.2 +3.2 | 428.0 341.0 | ||
| 06/01/24 | Gerbes Burgundy | 218 81 | 428.6 331.5 | 0.41 | 0.46 | +2.6 -2.6 | 431.2 328.8 | ||
| 04/14/24 | Gerbes Track'Ass (M) | 162 222 | 424.3 474.9 | -0.23 | -0.16 | +4.3 -4.3 | 428.6 470.6 | ||
| 04/13/24 | Gerbes Les Barbiers | 196 136 | 414.3 415.8 | 0.01 | 0.18 | +10.0 -10.0 | 424.3 405.8 | ||
| 02/18/24 | Gerbes Kaouann | 141 279 | 434.7 427.8 | 0.01 | -0.33 | -20.4 +20.4 | 414.3 448.2 | ||
| 02/17/24 | Gerbes Les Barbiers | 162 180 | 421.9 472.6 | -0.27 | -0.05 | +12.8 -12.8 | 434.7 459.8 | ||
| 11/26/23 | Gerbes Quad Guards | 57 191 | 416.0 576.4 | -0.64 | -0.54 | +5.9 -5.9 | 421.9 570.5 | ||
| 05/21/23 | Gerbes Les Barbiers | 100 193 | 439.7 427.7 | 0.08 | -0.32 | -23.7 +23.7 | 416.0 451.4 | ||
| 05/20/23 | Gerbes Track'Ass (M) | 146 257 | 448.2 479.2 | -0.13 | -0.28 | -8.4 +8.4 | 439.7 487.6 | ||
| 03/05/23 | Gerbes Blackland (M) | 190 111 | 445.6 410.0 | 0.22 | 0.26 | +2.6 -2.6 | 448.2 407.4 | ||
| 03/05/23 | Gerbes Les Barbiers | 141 103 | 419.6 486.4 | -0.28 | 0.16 | +26.0 -26.0 | 445.6 460.3 | ||
| 02/19/23 | Gerbes Quad Guards | 83 221 | 403.2 584.7 | -0.73 | -0.45 | +16.4 -16.4 | 419.6 568.3 | ||
| 02/19/23 | Gerbes Jules Veneres | 188 173 | 406.2 391.6 | 0.09 | 0.04 | -3.1 +3.1 | 403.2 394.7 | ||
| 02/18/23 | Gerbes Orcet (Mens) | 80 239 | 435.0 434.2 | -0.02 | -0.50 | -28.7 +28.7 | 406.2 462.9 | ||
| 10/08/22 | Gerbes Quad Guards | 55 234 | 428.4 605.0 | -0.73 | -0.62 | +6.6 -6.6 | 435.0 598.4 | ||
| 10/08/22 | Gerbes Kaouann | 131 154 | 450.6 399.5 | 0.29 | -0.08 | -22.2 +22.2 | 428.4 421.7 | ||
| 09/10/22 | Gerbes Orcet (Mens) | 158 91 | 405.8 502.1 | -0.48 | 0.27 | +44.8 -44.8 | 450.6 457.3 | ||
| 06/25/22 | Gerbes Jules Veneres | 156 151 | 403.6 398.6 | -0.02 | 0.02 | +2.2 -2.2 | 405.8 396.5 | ||
| 06/25/22 | Gerbes Track'Ass (M) | 183 158 | 383.1 447.8 | -0.27 | 0.07 | +20.6 -20.6 | 403.6 427.3 | ||
| 05/15/22 | Gerbes Calebrutes | 329 27 | 371.5 224.0 | 0.65 | 0.85 | +11.6 -11.6 | 383.1 212.4 | ||
| 05/15/22 | Gerbes RATM | 203 67 | 348.0 335.0 | 0.11 | 0.50 | +23.5 -23.5 | 371.5 311.5 | ||
| 05/14/22 | Gerbes Burgundy | 148 77 | 329.8 336.7 | 0.01 | 0.32 | +18.2 -18.2 | 348.0 318.6 | ||
| 12/14/19 | Gerbes QG: Les Barons Cathares | 123 182 | 346.0 334.3 | 0.08 | -0.19 | -16.2 +16.2 | 329.8 350.5 | ||
| 12/14/19 | Gerbes Track'Ass (M) | 74 327 | [unranked] 420.8 | -0.63 | | 346.0 420.8 |
