| Date | Sanc. | Home Team | Score | Visitor Team | Score | Score Diff | Tournament | Bout Stats |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/5/23 |
-- |
Caen | 278 | Le Mans | 83 | -195 |
|
|
| 2/5/23 |
-- |
Le Mans | 89 | Rennes | 206 | -117 |
|
|
| 11/27/22 |
-- |
QdPRD: La Barbaque | 103 | Le Mans | 186 | 83 |
|
|
| 11/20/22 |
-- |
Le Mans | 137 | Montreuil | 333 | -196 | 2023 French Championsh... |
|
| 11/19/22 |
-- |
Le Mans | 120 | NRD: Les Divines M... | 173 | -53 | 2023 French Championsh... |
|
| 10/23/22 |
-- |
Le Mans | 114 | NRD: Les Divines M... | 161 | -47 |
|
|
| 10/23/22 |
-- |
Le Mans | 98 | Bordeaux | 161 | -63 |
|
|
| 6/18/22 |
-- |
Les Flèches Revê... | 122 | Le Mans | 31 | -91 | 2022 French Championsh... |
|
| 6/18/22 |
-- |
Marmots | 97 | Le Mans | 90 | -7 | 2022 French Championsh... |
|
| 4/24/22 |
-- |
Vannes | 124 | Le Mans | 122 | -2 |
|
|
| 4/24/22 |
-- |
PRD: Sans Culottes | 48 | Le Mans | 385 | 337 |
|
|
| 3/20/22 |
-- |
Le Mans | 211 | Tamponneuses | 86 | 125 | 2022 French Championsh... |
|
| 3/20/22 |
-- |
Le Mans | 133 | Tours | 105 | 28 | 2022 French Championsh... |
|
| 2/20/22 |
-- |
Caen | 150 | Le Mans | 186 | 36 |
|
|
| 1/15/22 |
-- |
NRD: Les Divines M... | 228 | Le Mans | 109 | -119 |
|
|
| 10/16/21 |
-- |
Le Mans | 69 | Angoulême | 218 | -149 |
|
|
| 2/2/20 |
-- |
Le Mans | 234 | Lorient | 105 | 129 | 2019-20 French Champio... |
|
| 2/1/20 |
-- |
Le Mans | 90 | Brest | 197 | -107 | 2019-20 French Champio... |
|
| 11/9/19 |
-- |
Le Mans | 428 | RDC: Les Petroleus... | 26 | 402 | 2019-20 French Champio... |
|
| 5/25/19 |
-- |
Les Gueuses | 148 | Le Mans | 111 | -37 |
|
|
| 5/5/19 |
-- |
Le Mans | 149 | La Rochelle | 105 | 44 |
|
|
| 5/4/19 |
-- |
Le Mans | 107 | NRD: Les Parpaings | 115 | -8 |
|
|
| 5/4/19 |
-- |
BRD: Compagnie Cru... | 118 | Le Mans | 154 | 36 |
|
|
| 3/24/19 |
-- |
QdPRD: La Barbaque | 120 | Le Mans | 141 | 21 | 2018-19 French Champio... |
|
| 3/23/19 |
-- |
Le Mans | 280 | RDP: Panthers+ Bag... | 28 | 252 | 2018-19 French Champio... |
|
| 3/16/19 |
-- |
Amiens | 212 | Le Mans | 96 | -116 |
|
|
| 2/2/19 |
-- |
RDC: Les Petroleus... | 105 | Le Mans | 348 | 243 | 2018-19 French Champio... |
|
| 11/18/18 |
-- |
Rouen | 100 | Le Mans | 218 | 118 | 2018-19 French Champio... |
|
| 11/17/18 |
-- |
RDP: Les P'tites F... | 167 | Le Mans | 151 | -16 | 2018-19 French Champio... |
|
| 5/27/18 |
-- |
La Rochelle | 155 | Le Mans | 78 | -77 |
|
|
| 4/29/18 |
-- |
Le Mans | 218 | Les Passeuses Dâm... | 144 | 74 | NEVER TRACK DOWN II |
|
| 4/28/18 |
-- |
Le Mans | 211 | Montreuil | 158 | 53 | NEVER TRACK DOWN II |
|
| 4/28/18 |
-- |
Le Mans | 159 | Lorient | 152 | 7 | NEVER TRACK DOWN II |
|
| 3/18/18 |
-- |
Le Mans | 160 | RDR: Les Murennes | 212 | -52 | 2017-18 French Champio... |
|
| 3/17/18 |
-- |
Le Mans | 89 | RDC: Les Petroleus... | 302 | -213 | 2017-18 French Champio... |
|
| 1/21/18 |
-- |
Brest | 286 | Le Mans | 88 | -198 | 2017-18 French Champio... |
|
| 1/20/18 |
-- |
Le Mans | 62 | Orléans | 364 | -302 | 2017-18 French Champio... |
|
| 11/26/17 |
-- |
RDR: Les Murennes | 215 | Le Mans | 128 | -87 |
|
|
| 11/26/17 |
-- |
Cherboobs | 129 | Le Mans | 224 | 95 |
|
|
| 11/4/17 |
-- |
Le Mans | 75 | Lorient | 182 | -107 | 2017-18 French Champio... |
|
