2014 Australian Men's Roller Derby National Championships |
11/15/14 - 11/16/14 |
Ipswich, Queensland, Australia |
Invitational |
WFTDA European Tournament |
11/14/14 - 11/16/14 |
Malmo, Sweden |
Invitational |
Brasileirão III |
11/14/14 - 11/16/14 |
Vila Velha, Espirito Santo, Brasil |
Invitational |
Testosterdome |
11/08/14 - 11/09/14 |
Salt Lake City, UT |
Invitational |
A Day of Derby II |
11/08/14 |
|
Invitational |
Finnish Cup |
11/08/14 |
Finland |
Seeded Bracket |
National Tournament 2014 |
11/07/14 - 11/09/14 |
|
Seeded Bracket |
2014 Bendigo Rebellion |
11/01/14 - 11/02/14 |
Bendigo, Victoria, Australia |
Invitational |
2014 WFTDA Championships |
10/31/14 - 11/02/14 |
Nashville, TN |
Championship |
Chillandoruedas |
10/31/14 - 11/02/14 |
Chillan, Chile |
Invitational |
Maritime Mayhem |
10/18/14 - 10/19/14 |
Seattle, WA |
Championship |
2014 Mitten Kitten Mash-Up Division 1 |
10/11/14 - 10/12/14 |
Kalamazoo, MI |
Seeded Bracket |
2014 Orange is the New Block |
10/11/14 |
|
Invitational |
2014 Skates of Glory |
10/04/14 - 10/05/14 |
Antwerp, Belgium |
Invitational |
2014 ERRD Smackdown |
10/04/14 - 10/06/14 |
Gosford, NSW, Australia |
Invitational |
2014 Mitten Kitten Mash-Up Division 2 |
10/04/14 - 10/05/14 |
Battle Creek, MI |
Seeded Bracket |
2014 Tropicarnage Cup |
10/04/14 - 10/06/14 |
Mt Warren, Queensland, Australia |
Invitational |
2014 WFTDA Division 1 Playoff #4 |
10/03/14 - 10/05/14 |
Charleston, WV |
Eastern Regional |
Boom State Clash 2014 |
09/27/14 - 09/28/14 |
Mirrabooka, WA, Australia |
Invitational |
Slay of Fundy 2014 |
09/27/14 - 09/28/14 |
St. John, NB, Canada |
Invitational |
2014 WFTDA Division 1 Playoff #3 |
09/26/14 - 09/28/14 |
Salt Lake City, UT |
North Central Regional |
2014 USARS Roller Derby Nationals |
09/26/14 - 09/28/14 |
Stockton, CA |
Championship |
2014 Great Yorkshire Showdown |
09/20/14 |
Leeds, Uk |
Seeded Bracket |
2014 WFTDA Division 1 Playoff #2 |
09/19/14 - 09/21/14 |
Evansville, IN |
South Central Regional |
2014 Deep Blue Derby Tournament |
09/13/14 - 09/14/14 |
Lake Tahoe, California |
Seeded Bracket |
2014 European Roller Derby Tournament |
09/06/14 - 09/07/14 |
Mons, Belgium |
Seeded Bracket |
2014 WFTDA Division 1 Playoff #1 |
09/05/14 - 09/07/14 |
Sacramento, CA |
Western Regional |
2014 Virginia is for Shovers |
08/30/14 |
Fisherville, VA |
Invitational |
Men's European Cup 2014 |
08/30/14 - 08/31/14 |
Newcastle-upon-Tyne, UK |
Invitational |
Rock 'n Roller Derby 2014 |
08/30/14 |
Eindhoven, Netherlands |
Invitational |
Playoffs Division Norte 2014 |
08/30/14 - 08/31/14 |
|
Seeded Bracket |
2014 Labor Pains Invitational |
08/29/14 - 08/31/14 |
San Diego, CA |
Invitational |
Playoffs Division Centro 2014 |
08/23/14 - 08/24/14 |
|
Seeded Bracket |
2014 WFTDA Division 2 Playoff #2 |
08/22/14 - 08/24/14 |
Kitchener, ON, Canada |
Seeded Bracket |
2014 Mohawk Valley Cup |
08/16/14 - 08/17/14 |
Rome, NY |
Seeded Bracket |
West Coast Dust Up 2014 |
08/16/14 - 08/17/14 |
Surrey, British Columbia |
Invitational |
Southwest Sausagefest |
08/16/14 - 08/17/14 |
Phoenix, AZ |
Invitational |
Queen Bee Tournament |
08/16/14 - 08/17/14 |
Greystones, Ireland |
Invitational |
Playoffs Division Sur 2014 |
08/16/14 - 08/17/14 |
|
Seeded Bracket |
2014 WFTDA Division 2 Playoff #1 |
08/15/14 - 08/17/14 |
Duluth, MN |
Seeded Bracket |