State College Area Roller Derby

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Anya Arson1313862%6340231.80.74
Letter Havoc1313538%1222-10-0.8-1.83
Em Munition26261142%868600.0-1.13
Lucifer Ace176350%3616203.32.311655%434120.2-0.93
Suenami (SCAR)18181478%11721965.34.33
Taylor So Swiftly27271556%12277451.70.65
Claudiabla
The Ovarian Fyst1515747%4465-21-1.4-2.52
Danni Savage1313862%5764-7-0.5-1.63
Zombabe15151067%9941583.92.84
LaSassin2525936%7899-21-0.8-1.96
Kyssing Kaos254125%815-7-1.8-2.8211257%10646602.91.85
Disaster Girl2626935%75118-43-1.7-2.77X
Blackout Betty22221777%11439753.42.43

Morgantown Roller Vixens

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Stretch Her1919842%6774-7-0.40.75
Polish Killbossy30301447%75141-66-2.2-1.14
Wednesday Stabb'ems66117%556-51-8.5-7.41
Problematic Peanut77343%4423213.04.12
Bruisiana23200%023-23-11.5-10.4211257%5476-22-1.00.04
Rita Repulsa2120840%6085-25-1.3-0.211100%8088.09.13
Stiletto Flame2323939%69102-33-1.4-0.44
Abby CaStabby1919842%686800.01.13
Deja Boom21181056%4573-28-1.6-0.53133%923-14-4.7-3.64
Malice Chalmers109444%4427171.92.9100%04-4-4.0-2.9
Weird Al Spankobich232150%9452.53.6211048%6280-18-0.90.24
Madea K. Jefa
Dingleberry32321444%108120-12-0.40.76
Bohemian Blasphemy21211152%6381-18-0.90.24