Tri-City Roller Derby

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
JANEgerous2222418%46148-102-4.60.13
JANEgerous2200%08-8-4.00.73
Rain Blows Brite2323417%34166-132-5.7-1.08
Kristy Skelton206117%436-32-5.3-0.614214%19136-117-8.4-3.68
Aggrosaurus2020315%43113-70-3.51.24
Smashin' Good Time ©2100%04-4-4.00.7100%04-4-4.00.72
Smashin' Good Time ©1413215%669-63-4.8-0.1100%013-13-13.0-8.32
Violent No-Regard20100%019-19-19.0-14.319316%31132-101-5.3-0.66
Wild Boardom77114%2541-16-2.32.4
Meg N' Plead1515427%2782-55-3.71.16
Henderson3300%012-12-4.00.73
Henderson2323522%52143-91-4.00.83
Cannonball Doll1616319%28102-74-4.60.14
MEGAnTRON1615320%51105-54-3.61.1100%08-8-8.0-3.32
Tuffy St. Marie178225%1955-36-4.50.29333%1544-29-3.21.58

Oklahoma Victory Dolls

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Scary England24241979%155371184.90.210
T-Pain666100%346284.7-0.11
T-Pain1
Lil Shanksta33267%303279.04.3
Emma C. Hammer1111982%7527484.4-0.42
Lethal Lamb33267%13493.0-1.72
Brittani Betch23232087%155461094.70.02
Galaxy Inferno333100%110113.7-1.12
Polly Punching Pocket22221882%138341044.70.04
Shear Illusion22221986%150461044.70.06
Fatal Inferno99778%3215171.9-2.82
Trigger Trixie ©12121192%10425796.61.91
Trigger Trixie ©1
DEZdispenseHER22221882%151421095.00.22
Bone Apple Tea26262388%164501144.4-0.36
E-BOMB34342882%228651634.80.110