Anguanas Roller Derby Vicenza

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Rum&Pogo18100%47-3-3.0-0.417635%52114-62-3.6-1.12
Princess Suck It Up Bu...1717741%7287-15-0.91.72
Freckelstein44250%181171.84.32
A-neck Breaker © 17171165%7187-16-0.91.62
High Vultage66467%2224-2-0.32.2
AnnAtomic Bomb2020525%65121-56-2.8-0.25
Quick Quad Quack1615640%33130-97-6.5-3.911100%7077.09.64
La Smash1010440%3391-58-5.8-3.21
maistataZittA4400%1126-15-3.8-1.21
Mechanic MakePanic88338%751-44-5.5-2.91
D'Ire Wolf17171059%8258241.44.03
Lizhard1414643%5198-47-3.4-0.85
Taz-Maniac16300%1127-16-5.3-2.813862%5088-38-2.9-0.45
Dynamite Mo1313754%6190-29-2.20.34

Barcelona Roller Derby

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Dominatrix1411100%1301313.010.413754%6437272.1-0.53
Caperucita Terror188675%4822263.30.710440%6043171.7-0.93
Rolly Lion77229%1325-12-1.7-4.3
Pepper Ann99333%3758-21-2.3-4.9
Shrimpy1212325%4756-9-0.8-3.33
Maggie Love22221568%14960894.01.53
Violent Femme (BRD)20141071%11032785.63.06467%4628183.00.43
Stacy Malibu17171059%11558573.40.86
Ave Fenix9100%420-16-16.0-18.68563%7421536.64.17X
Marinaker ©1111873%9027635.73.21
Allie Ollie1616956%8159221.4-1.26
Patydifusa1010440%5622343.40.81
Intensa77686%6844243.40.93
Mc&Roll88338%3538-3-0.4-2.9