Morgantown Roller Vixens

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Polish KillBossy1818844%8765221.21.84
Wednesday Stabb'ems5500%671-65-13.0-12.51
Traumakazi2222732%46107-61-2.8-2.26
Bruisiana1910550%549454.55.09556%3412222.43.02
Rita Repulsa189222%3963-24-2.7-2.19556%262060.71.27X
Stiletto Flame1733100%7251.72.214321%3954-15-1.1-0.54
Abby CaStabby2011100%6066.06.519737%5987-28-1.5-0.94
Deja Boom209556%3013171.92.411655%5923363.33.84
Malice Chalmers17600%451-47-7.8-7.311327%4351-8-0.7-0.22
Alisha Clark153133%913-4-1.3-0.812542%494360.51.04
Madea K. Jefa194125%1032-22-5.5-5.015640%4068-28-1.9-1.35
Dingleberry1919737%7273-1-0.10.52
Bohemian Blasphemy16161063%7658181.11.72

Chemical Valley Rollergirls

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Shorty Shorts296583%133101.71.1231148%82118-36-1.6-2.13
Bomb Mom
Copenhatin35351954%152115371.10.55
Star Krunch1010330%5633232.31.81
MinnieHurl32322063%15391621.91.44
White Thrash229556%2343-20-2.2-2.8131077%4520251.91.45
Ophelia Burn1111436%5242100.90.41
Liz Vicious31311961%11811080.3-0.35
Vixen Von Hell Slinger1111655%3452-18-1.6-2.22
Redneck Rando
Blows-A-Bella1212433%4029110.90.42
Slamber Downhard1414857%4055-15-1.1-1.62
Big Al2200%021-21-10.5-11.01
Madam Hook16161169%10763442.82.25