Mid State Sisters of Skate

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Maia Reck77457%813-5-0.71.6
Filipino Wardog2020525%2082-62-3.1-0.82
Misty Roboto1616744%2765-38-2.4-0.02
Alba Quirky55240%715-8-1.60.7
Korean Lunch Box2525832%28110-82-3.3-0.93
Angela smAshes24241042%75115-40-1.70.73
the Euthanizer23231148%76102-26-1.11.27
MommyKnockers24241146%84132-48-2.00.33
Giant Slayer88225%944-35-4.4-2.03
LaMarche Madness1717741%4461-17-1.01.32
Star Slammer1717529%3698-62-3.6-1.33
Jolly Blonde Giant2525832%25101-76-3.0-0.73
Hells Belski88225%1231-19-2.4-0.0
Lolly Popya31311342%84151-67-2.20.22

Dark River Derby Coalition

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Neacious36361953%17179922.60.25
Havoc Moon24241458%9461331.4-1.03
Lil Smashskull1414750%5622342.40.11
Ram Skillet40402255%190641263.20.84
Poker Chip33267%174134.32.0
Roseanne Scar1313969%4527181.4-1.0
Nancy KILLagain30302067%14156852.80.53
Rink Rat Ryan1210330%3647-11-1.1-3.422100%5052.50.22
Shark Bait2020945%9141502.50.21
La Frostina2113969%8711765.83.58338%1233-21-2.6-5.04
Saturday Night Fist55360%11651.0-1.3
Tarra lipoff32321856%16484802.50.21