Ithaca League of Women Rollers

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Blood Thirsty1414429%6266-4-0.30.01
Pixie Kix
Emma22100%02-2-2.0-1.721943%7787-10-0.5-0.13
Mara-Lynn Monroll
EvilEye Cherry1414964%7143282.02.34
Miss. Slamthropy99444%4430141.61.93
Fluezy1919842%9063271.41.81
Sew Evil1313323%504370.50.91
Lefty Loopsy88225%4029111.41.72
ShookHer 'N Spice2020840%6776-9-0.5-0.13
Van Destroyer
Mouse Click1515853%635850.30.75
Eve Ill Dead66233%825-17-2.8-2.5
Rebel Vixen1413538%575070.50.9100%04-4-4.0-3.73
Dutch Crunch1313538%4458-14-1.1-0.76
Darth Shannonigans
Ivy Creepin1212650%5836221.82.22
Wheelie Hot1616744%646040.30.62

Undead Bettys Roller Derby

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Lisbeth SaLAM'Dher
Deb Crush1212542%4554-9-0.8-1.17X
Cold War88563%302550.60.32
Manda Tori Chaos24241250%92111-19-0.8-1.13
Ovarian Cyster24241146%85103-18-0.8-1.15
Rainbow Might
Occupational Hazard
Dusa Damage1313646%434300.0-0.37X
Ha Ha Hatchet
Bunny LeBoutski
Chrysteria22221150%95110-15-0.7-1.06
Akt 4727271348%9598-3-0.1-0.47X
Gorges Curves27271348%8894-6-0.2-0.67X
Jagger5500%1229-17-3.4-3.71
Prescription Mint1818950%847770.40.11
Machete and Meatballs1100%0000.0-0.3
Nora Morse1413969%595180.60.311100%2022.01.72