Windy City Rollers

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
The Jamburglar (WCR)22100%010-10-10.0-5.221524%63150-87-4.10.67
Mia Go Hamm76233%1226-14-2.32.5100%07-7-7.0-2.23
Hoosier Mama2121733%79148-69-3.31.55
Kristina Rago2020630%37106-69-3.51.36
Killa Nois1010330%4262-20-2.02.8
Tay Q Down222229%13136-123-5.6-0.85
Jan Trainor109333%1761-44-4.9-0.1100%010-10-10.0-5.21
Zombea Arthur6400%038-38-9.5-4.7200%010-10-5.0-0.21
TS Helliot14500%031-31-6.2-1.49556%3140-9-1.03.85
Phoebe Fi Fo Fum2424625%50161-111-4.60.22
Daft Spunk111119%1388-75-6.8-2.03
Mah-Ko1717318%24137-113-6.6-1.97
Ms. Dr. Joseph L. Simo...168225%2675-49-6.1-1.38113%3583-48-6.0-1.26
Iceberg1515427%43136-93-6.2-1.47

Montreal Roller Derby

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Salvadora Brawli17171376%978895.20.42
Miracle Whips99667%5615414.6-0.21
Russian Cruelette18181372%9115764.2-0.64
Mange Moi el Cul1616956%14973764.8-0.04
Cheese Grater44375%4412328.03.21
Konichiwow25251976%191241676.71.93
Demanda Lashing24241563%14976733.0-1.75
Scores Easy23231670%164281365.91.13
Mel E Juana18171059%13567684.0-0.8100%6066.01.22
Surgical Strike24241563%181791024.3-0.54
Falcon Punch1010990%447373.7-1.1
Swing la Bacaisse222100%8084.0-0.8
Jess Bandit20201365%14073673.4-1.43
Kozmic Bruise55240%6085210.45.62