Rocky Mountain Rollergirls

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Bones Patrol1010880%5412424.20.62
Koko Rolla Diva15151173%6535302.0-1.64
Jersey Whirl
Tootsie Roller
Phantom Menace12121192%5114373.1-0.52
Krystal Sprouse (Gator...
Fiona Grapple24241979%13152793.3-0.34
Sharon Tacos1010880%6124373.70.11
Bob Loblaw26262181%13245873.3-0.22
Gaygan19191579%11128834.40.81
ShredHer Wheats1212867%5935242.0-1.61
Barbie Boop
Major Lil Payne
Triple Shot Misto26262285%167401274.91.35
Winona Fighter1515960%6752151.0-2.63
Assaultin' Pepa (RMRG)26262285%11530853.3-0.31
She Who Cannot Be Name...
Uber Alice11111091%4710373.4-0.2
May Q. Pay24241979%151361154.81.24
Sweet Mary Pain15151280%8912775.11.63

Terminal City Rollergirls

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Red Sonja5500%747-40-8.0-4.41
Tekonomy7700%944-35-5.0-1.4
Sundown2323417%36148-112-4.9-1.31
Jackson1818211%1264-52-2.90.71
Kim Janna121218%076-76-6.3-2.82
Palmer3030723%73180-107-3.60.06
MacKenzie
NazDroveya Wylde
Rogue (TCRG)
Stevie Wounder
Eve Hallows2424417%45110-65-2.70.91
luludemon
Scarlett Bloodbath2424417%45117-72-3.00.64
Simonius Smaximus2323522%40127-87-3.8-0.21
Evada Peron1313431%474610.13.63
Flower Plow'her2424417%45108-63-2.60.92
Buffy Sainte Fury
Maiden Sane1111436%2238-16-1.52.11
Green Machine
Griffith29100%09-9-9.0-5.428518%40182-142-5.1-1.55
(unknown players)22150%4400.03.6