Tampa Roller Derby

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Ana Cheng99556%5913465.10.72
Smooth Operator (TRD)88675%4221212.6-1.82
Krush Groove15151173%9531644.3-0.25
Lily the Kid28281761%220691515.41.01
Blondie Blitz1010660%7337363.6-0.82
PhDiesel88450%6532334.1-0.33
Laryn Kill77457%5217355.00.62
Blaque Jac28281554%212801324.70.36
Lunch Lady27271867%189571324.90.55
Panty Bandit33267%7431.0-3.4
Taz Maniac (TRD)1010770%7120515.10.72
Killer Painguin
Thrill Show1414750%8243392.8-1.6
Tic Tac Toni27271867%207611465.41.03
Little A
Trip McNeely1414964%6929402.9-1.6
(unknown players)22150%2110.5-3.9

Oklahoma Victory Dolls

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Mount Crushmore19191053%46115-69-3.60.82
Jennatease2323522%56165-109-4.7-0.33
Czech 1-21211655%1966-47-4.30.2100%04-4-4.00.43
T Pain1211436%3182-51-4.6-0.2100%010-10-10.0-5.63
Cha Cha Cherrybomb
Esha Spades23231043%51149-98-4.30.21
Lethal Lamb
Amy Covey
Fatal Inferno66117%1444-30-5.0-0.61
Ka-Kaw!
Trench Town Rockette2020525%42136-94-4.7-0.33
Rachel Coffey1212433%34104-70-5.8-1.42
Yummy Goodness23231148%68148-80-3.51.03
DEZdispenseHER1111218%2686-60-5.5-1.0
Menace20300%325-22-7.3-2.917424%44137-93-5.5-1.01
Violet Misch-Tif2200%014-14-7.0-2.6
E-BOMB1111436%3672-36-3.31.2
Dita Von Casualties1515960%4578-33-2.22.21
Polly Punching Pocket
(unknown players)1100%010-10-10.0-5.6