Toronto Roller Derby

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Santa Muerte23231148%12771562.40.87
Renny Rumble29291241%10681250.9-0.86
Dusty17171376%8836523.11.41
Candy Crossbones1510110%1028-18-1.8-3.45360%161330.6-1.03
Motorhead Molly1212650%9335584.83.21
Dyna Hurtcha15100%14599.07.414964%8120614.42.76
Lady Gag'Ya1212325%3234-2-0.2-1.83
Mia Culprit99333%332850.6-1.13
Betty Bomber1313323%2649-23-1.8-3.41
Mega Mouth21211152%11761562.71.04
Scarcasm22221150%14244984.52.85
Ames to Kill29291138%12696301.0-0.65
Kookie Doe99111%1536-21-2.3-4.02
Tara Part1919737%7463110.6-1.12

Houston Roller Derby

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Singapore Rogue1919737%46117-71-3.7-2.15
Kelly Killpowski1717424%67107-40-2.4-0.76
Mistilla1913646%4044-4-0.31.36233%527-22-3.7-2.03
Betty Watchett2121629%55128-73-3.5-1.87
Lisa Lava21211152%5766-9-0.41.27
Dutch Destroyer1414643%4858-10-0.70.93
Jekyll & Heidi26261662%7980-1-0.01.66
2x Force2121943%5779-22-1.00.63
Freight Train (TXRG)20201260%564790.52.13
Bustin Beaver14100%514-9-9.0-7.413754%2643-17-1.30.31
Toxic Assets88788%2614121.53.1
Death By Chocolate1312433%2982-53-4.4-2.8100%514-9-9.0-7.46
Hot Assets11300%1033-23-7.7-6.08450%3041-11-1.40.31
Erma Gerd (HRD)2121943%59106-47-2.2-0.63