Gotham Girls Roller Derby

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Ana Bollocks16161063%8636503.1-3.34
OMG WTF19191158%11047633.3-3.14
Vicious van GoGo88788%484445.5-0.9
Claire D. Way66583%5021294.8-1.5
Donna Matrix16161594%14651418.82.45
Fisti Cuffs (GGRD)17171376%137131247.30.95
Bonnie Thunders1313969%9919806.2-0.21
Violet Knockout15151387%11751127.51.14
Hyper Lynx1111873%7228444.0-2.43
Roxy Dallas1010990%1056999.93.53
Bonita Apple Bomb16100%14599.02.6151067%7919604.0-2.46
Suzy Hotrod119778%784748.21.822100%8084.0-2.4
Sexy Slaydie17171376%173411327.81.45
Puss 'n Glutes1010880%1231211111.14.73

Atlanta Roller Derby

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Rebel Yellow1717424%20151-131-7.7-1.34
Choke Cherry88113%17102-85-10.6-4.24
Queen Loseyateefa2222314%20196-176-8.0-1.64
Belle of the Brawl1010110%070-70-7.0-0.63
Jammunition1111545%312920.26.6
Nattie Long Legs1414321%40162-122-8.7-2.35
Wild Cherri18100%514-9-9.0-2.617529%31105-74-4.42.06
Alassin Sane20100%04-4-4.02.419211%10132-122-6.4-0.03
Ozzie Kamakazi1515320%783-76-5.11.33
Scout SnipeHer1212217%3077-47-3.92.51
Bruze Orman6600%070-70-11.7-5.3
Switchblade Siouxsie1111327%497-93-8.5-2.17
Rudy Huxtabrawl1111218%2481-57-5.21.25
Amelia Scareheart1010110%2672-46-4.61.84