No Coast Derby Girls

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Andrea Tarnick (Kelly ...26261142%28139-111-4.3-2.54
Tari Miller (Miss Anth...1212433%2771-44-3.7-1.92
Jana Becher (Michelle ...1010550%1255-43-4.3-2.61
Andrea Thompson2525728%46115-69-2.8-1.06
Megan Harrington (Flas...1616531%55117-62-3.9-2.16
Christy Johnson19191053%534940.21.93
Elizabeth Cain (Brooke...30301137%72145-73-2.4-0.73
Christine Newell Snyde...32321444%1029390.32.06
LaDonna Craig1100%010-10-10.0-8.3
Beth Kempf22150%38-5-2.5-0.8
Jennie Paine (Champ Pa...1919842%5658-2-0.11.63
Meshelle Wilson (Meshe...24241250%6599-34-1.40.3
Emily Epperson (Bully ...25251248%9267251.02.74
Anna Maniac1414536%1439-25-1.8-0.1

Jacksonville Roller Derby

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Nino Brown1818950%717010.1-1.7
Jamsterella1919842%9142492.60.92
Flux Decapitator1313754%7732453.51.71
Kat Von Skratchereyezo...19191263%123211025.43.62
Crash Register1716956%3546-11-0.7-2.411100%4044.02.31
Nuke (PCRR)18181056%8253291.6-0.13
Legs R Us22221150%10228743.41.64
Dirty Rawkstar1212217%2541-16-1.3-3.1
Erin Jackson (Ms. Jax'...1616850%8737503.11.43
Fancy Schmancy24241458%10328753.11.41
Lei Toro1515747%524480.5-1.22
hA Ha HAze*ly1818633%433850.3-1.42
Meow Mix28281243%11498160.6-1.22
Eirinn Go Brawl1616956%564790.6-1.23